12 Users on-line !
A Frogfish
Tony Strazzari
cool shot fabio! certainly not easy to spot :-)
17/12/2014 21:11:16
A www.killer-uwpics.de
Fabio Strazzi
amazing
17/12/2014 18:52:38
A Gobie paganel
John Paul Connor
thank you tony
17/12/2014 10:37:10
A Angel Fish
Scubashooters Dot Net
hi jeff!!! welcome to scubashooters.net!!! amazing...
17/12/2014 08:43:59
A Spotted Eagle Ray
Scubashooters Dot Net
whenever i see these shots beth, i always think yo...
17/12/2014 08:35:20
A Gobie paganel
Tony Strazzari
lovely portrait john paul!
15/12/2014 13:04:47
A crevette rose
John Paul Connor
thank you buddy
12/12/2014 21:08:13
A crevette rose
Noriyuki Otani
nice! buddy :)
10/12/2014 12:31:08
A Manta ray
Mauro Mainardi
top shot fabio!!
08/12/2014 08:47:10
A Short-Tailed Ceratosoma
Tony Strazzari
thanks mauro :-)
08/12/2014 04:38:06
A Spangled emperor juveile
Jack BERTHOMIER
thank you very much mauro .
08/12/2014 00:11:10
A Juvenile Pinnate Batfish
Nurul Yazid
thanks scubashooters, fabio and hon ping. :-)
07/12/2014 06:43:42
A Amphiprion
Mauro Mainardi
claudio...you know that i love this colours and su...
06/12/2014 07:18:25
A gobi
Mauro Mainardi
great bokeh ajiex!
06/12/2014 07:16:49
A mandarin fish
Mauro Mainardi
wow...great capture...it's not easy..!!!
06/12/2014 07:16:07
A Short-Tailed Ceratosoma
Mauro Mainardi
very nice tony. well done!!
06/12/2014 07:15:06
A Jackfish
Henry Jager
i'm honored :-)
04/12/2014 21:18:59
A Jackfish
Henry Jager
thank you, fabio and scubashooters dot net :-)
04/12/2014 21:18:36
A Jackfish
Henry Jager
thank you! always glad about a warm welcome after ...
04/12/2014 21:18:01
A Whale Shark
Mauro Mainardi
awesome stefan!
04/12/2014 20:41:54

Top photographers of the week
Underwater photographersViewPhotoVideo
Australia Flag Tony Strazzari11036520
Philippines Flag Ilan Lubitz81115480
France Flag John Paul Connor454165153
Italy Flag Massimo Giorgetta3882700
Italy Flag Fabio Strazzi3732494
Malaysia Flag Hon Ping303581
Turkey Flag Kadir Suat AKCA2621780
Thailand Flag Stefan Follows1872170
Russia Flag Natalie Bondarenko175530
Italy Flag Andrea Falcomatà1751380
Top 10 photographers with most views
Underwater photographersViewPhotoVideo
Italy Flag Massimo Giorgetta923892700
Italy Flag Andrea Falcomatà882891380
Spain Flag David Carbó69595500
Philippines Flag Ilan Lubitz6480115480
France Flag John Paul Connor59626165153
Italy Flag Alberto Gallucci35965800
Australia Flag Tony Strazzari319376520
Italy Flag Antonio Colacino235602920
Italy Flag Scubashooters Dot Net216512111
Italy Flag Salvatore Scozio18447870



Portfolios
Diving & Resorts
The best underwater photography information, scuba diving photos
13.827 photos online!
202 videos online!
Sign Up NowSign Up Now ! Sign Up Now

Facebook

Search

Partner & Events

Link to www.facebook.com/events/239091222956016/

Link to www.uwphotochallenge.com

Link to http://www.sportissimomilano.com

Link to www.reefid.org

Link to http://www.divemagazine.co.uk/

Link to www.easydiveshop.com

Link to www.fotosub-shop.it

Link to www.diveflagapp.com

Link to www.idiving.es

Link to www.scubafoto.it

Link to http://www.conartix-photo.ch/landing/

Link to http://www.globediver.ch/

Link to http://www.coltrisub.it/MAIN/ITA/home.htm

Link to http://www.divingspecials.com

Link to http://bethwatsonimages.com

Link to http://www.underwaterphoto-venice.it/